Class M1 Bikes – Upto 130 cc 2 Stroke - Round 1
Comp No. Name Make Model Capacity Elapsed Time Reaction Time Run Time Pos
634 Syed subhan Yamaha RX 129 129 10.968 0.784 11.752 1
635 Naveed Ahmed Yamaha RX 129 129 10.781 1.032 11.813 2
642 Anthony Bendick Yamaha RX 100 100 11.278 0.733 12.011 3
664 Syed Basha Yamaha RX 100 100 11.249 0.946 12.195 4
679 Appu D Yamaha RX 100 100 11.526 0.989 12.515 5
641 Balamurgan V Yamaha RX 100 100 11.593 1.076 12.669 6
697 Anjan kumar Suzuki Shogun 110 13.282 0.820 14.102 7
614 Nagarajan Yamaha RX 100 100 14.190 1.279 15.469 8
623 Jerry M.Robinson TVS Suzuki Max 100 110 14.743 1.289 16.032 9
647 Mohammed Ibrahim Yamaha RX 100 110 DNS DNS DNS 10
                 
Class M2 Bikes – Above 130 cc Upto 165 cc – Round 1
 
Comp No. Name Make Model Capacity Elapsed Time Reaction Time Run Time Pos
                 
610 Kaleem Pasha Yamaha RX 135 135 10.076 0.519 10.595 1
620 Khalid pasha Yamaha RX 135 135 10.199 0.980 11.179 2
709 Madhusudhan Yamaha RX 135 135 10.229 0.988 11.217 3
645 Dileep H.D. yamaha RX 135 135 10.308 0.939 11.247 4
638 Naveed Ahmed yamaha RX 135 135 10.328 1.181 11.509 5
646 Jagannath yamaha RX 135 135 10.881 0.651 11.532 6
637 Syed subhan yamaha RX 135 135 10.464 1.098 11.562 7
643 Balamurgan V Yamaha RX 135 135 10.783 0.816 11.599 8
644 Anthony Bendick Yamaha RX 135 135 11.024 0.971 11.995 9
615 Syed Ahmed Yamaha RX 135 135 10.873 1.211 12.084 10
640 Salman Khan A yamaha RX 135 135 11.176 1.122 12.298 11
700 Prithviraj Yamaha RX 135 135 11.833 1.175 13.008 12
639 Mohammed Jaffar Yamaha RX 135 135 13.452 0.770 14.222 13
603 Iqbal Nanba shaik Yamaha RX 135 135 DNS DNS DNS  
604 Hussain Yusuf Khan Yamaha RX 135 135 DNS DNS DNS  
606 Syed Nayeem Yamaha RX 135 135 DNS DNS DNS  
633 Tafeeq Baig Yamaha RX 135 135 DNS DNS DNS  
699 Balu Mahendran Yamaha RX 135 135 Jump Start Jump Start Jump Start  
                 
Bikes– 350 cc and Above – 2 Stroke – Round 1
Comp No. Name Make Model Capacity Elapsed Time Reaction Time Run Time Pos
617 A.Antony Yamaha RD 350 350 9.285 0.885 10.170 1
608 Kaleem Pasha Yamaha RD 350 350 9.348 0.834 10.182 2
613 M.D. Javeed Khan Yamaha RD 350 350 9.731 0.536 10.267 3
707 Jason D Douza Yamaha RD 350 350 9.388 0.978 10.366 4
696 Nizarullah Khan Yamaha RD 350 350 10.142 0.657 10.799 5
609 Attaulla Yamaha RD 350 350 9.781 1.304 11.085 6
698 HMA Hajee Mohmd. Yamaha RD 350 350 11.009 0.584 11.593 7
619 Adrian Johnson Yamaha RD 350 350 10.750 0.999 11.749 8
                 
Yezdi Class - Round 1
Comp. No. Name Make Model Capacity (cc) Elapsed Time Reaction Time Run Time Position
726 Veeramani P. Yezdi Road King 250 13.934 1.363 15.297 1
624 Jerry M.Robinson Ideal Jawa 1995 250 DNS DNS DNS  
625 R.Sashaank Yezdi 1995 250 DNS DNS DNS  
626 Gowri Sankar V Yezdi 1995 250 DNS DNS DNS  
                 
                 
Class MF-2 Above 130cc Upto 165cc – 4 Stroke - Round 1
Comp. No. Name Make Model Capacity (cc) Elapsed Time Reaction Time Run Time Position
666 K.Shekar Suzuki Fiero 150 12.031 0.852 12.883 1
650 Vijay K.P. Honda CBR 150 13.021 1.091 14.112 2
688 Mukesh Raja yamaha R15 150 DNS DNS DNS  
                 
                 
Class MF – 3 Bikes Above 165cc Upto 210cc – 4 Stroke- Round 1
Comp No. Name Make Model Capacity Elapsed Time Reaction Time Run Time Pos
                 
669 Raghunath KTM Duke 200 11.613 0.870 12.483 1
693 Abdul Khadeer Farhan KTM Duke 200 11.442 1.091 12.533 2
665 K.Shekar TVS Apache 210 11.721 0.958 12.679 3
677 Mohammed Shihab KTM Duke 200 12.092 1.026 13.118 4
667 Vigneshwaran K.A KTM Duke 200 11.928 1.353 13.281 5
692 Hajee mohamed KTM Duke 200 12.578 0.742 13.320 6
678 Appu D TVS Apache 180 12.509 1.085 13.594 7
706 B. Siva Guru Bajaj Pulsar 200 DNS DNS DNS 8
                 
                 
Class MF-4 Bikes Above 210cc Upto 260cc – 4 Stroke- Round 1
Comp No. Name Make Model Capacity Elapsed Time Reaction Time Run Time Pos
                 
680 Syed Khursheed Ali Hyosung Comet 250 10.904 1.032 11.936 1
668 Vinoth Venkatesh Kawasaki Ninja 250 11.195 1.194 12.389 2
681 Jhangir Mirza Hyosung Comet 250 11.579 1.052 12.631 3
674 V.Srivishnu Honda CBR 250 11.791 1.026 12.817 4
670 Raghunath Bajaj Pulsar 220 12.206 0.910 13.116 5
663 Brett tanner Kawasaki Ninja 250 11.651 1.472 13.123 6
671 J.Nanda Kumar Bajaj Pulsar 220 12.036 1.350 13.386 7
673 Prabhu M Bajaj Pulsar 220 12.429 1.013 13.442 8
672 Sarath Kumar Bajaj Pulsar 220 12.507 1.186 13.693 9
                 
Bikes Above 260cc - 4 Stroke- Round 1
Comp No. Name Make Model Capacity Elapsed Time Reaction Time Run Time Pos
690 mukesh Raja KTM Duke 390 10.401 1.036 11.437 1
676 Mohammed yasser Arafat KTM Duke 390 10.708 1.054 11.762 2
616 Adrian Johnson KTM Duke 390 DNS DNS DNS  
618 Sanjay Joseph KTM Duke 390 DNS DNS DNS  
691 Vignesh Devarajan KTM Duke 390 DNS DNS DNS  
                 
Bikes – Wheelie Class - Round 1
Comp. No. Name Make Model Capacity (cc) Elapsed Time Reaction Time Run Time Position
651 Rizwan Khan Yamaha R1 1000 DNF DNF DNF  
652 Rameez Khan Yamaha R1 1000 DNF DNF DNF  
701 Faizan shaikh Yamaha FZ 150 DNF DNF DNF  
703 Manjunath Suzuki GSRX-R 1000 DNF DNF DNF  
                 
                 
Cruiser Class Open - Round 1
Comp. No. Name Make Model Capacity (cc) Elapsed Time Reaction Time Run Time Position
                 
630 Rahul ravi Ducati Diavel 1198 8.089 1.019 9.108 1
712 Neeraj Kumar Sharma Yamaha V Max   8.593 0.900 9.493 2
711 Sundeep Singh Sokhi Yamaha V Max   8.809 1.060 9.869 3
710 Gurupreet Singh Kanuja Honda Gold Wing   9.019 0.925 9.944 4
655 Rizwan Khan Honda CB1000 1000 9.400 1.035 10.435 5
656 Anil Shroff Honda CB1000 1000 9.672 1.036 10.708 6
713 Abishek Tapadia Honda Gold Wing   9.623 1.320 10.943 7
                 
                 
Foreign Bikes - Upto 600 cc – Round 1
Comp No. Name Make Model Capacity Elapsed Time Reaction Time Run Time Pos
708 Mohammed Rizwan Honda HRC 600 8.149 0.604 8.753 1
704 Mohammed Riyaz Honda CBR 600 8.349 0.593 8.942 2
653 Rizwan ulla khan Honda CBR 600 8.355 0.603 8.958 3
683 Jhangir Mirza Honda CBR 600 8.248 0.824 9.072 4
715 Neeraj Kumar Sharma Yamaha R6 600 8.554 0.526 9.080 5
682 Syed khursheed Ali Honda CBR 600 8.390 0.797 9.187 6
730 A. R. Shabbir Yamaha R6 600 8.714 0.680 9.394 7
714 Sundeep Singh Sokhi Yamaha R6 600 8.830 0.764 9.594 8
654 Anil Shroff Honda CBR 600 8.993 0.757 9.750 9
                 
Foreign Bikes – Above 600cc Upto 1000cc - Round 1
Comp. No. Name Make Model Capacity (cc) Elapsed Time Reaction Time Run Time Position
                 
657 Rizwan Khan Yamaha R1 1000 7.535 0.860 8.395 1
705 Mohammed Riyaz Yamaha 2008 1000 7.791 0.626 8.417 2
729 A. R. Shabbir Yamaha R1 1000 8.187 0.497 8.684 3
719 Durgesh BMW S1000RR 1000 7.682 1.037 8.719 4
702 Manjunath Honda 1000RR 1000 8.117 0.853 8.970 5
720 sundeep Singh Sokhi BMW HP4 1000 8.168 0.865 9.033 6
716 Gurupreet Singh Kanuja Yamaha R1 1000 8.044 1.027 9.071 7
721 Neeraj Kumar Sharma BMW HP4 1000 8.310 0.845 9.155 8
658 Rameez Khan Yamaha R1 1000 8.211 0.970 9.181 9
661 Anil Shroff BMW S1000RR 999 8.460 0.873 9.333 10
684 Syed khursheed Ali Yamaha R1 1000 8.926 0.438 9.364 11
685 Jhangir Mirza Yamaha R1 1000 8.588 0.824 9.412 12
627 Rashad A.R BMW HP4 999 8.829 0.637 9.466 13
631 Arjun Anil BMW S1000RR 999 8.754 0.861 9.615 14
632 Yogeshwaran Krishnavelu Aprilia RSV4 999 8.513 1.235 9.748 15
662 Prakash murali BMW S1000RR 999 8.767 1.027 9.794 16
718 Tajmul hussain BMW S1000RR 1000 8.554 1.249 9.803 17
717 Vivek Emmanuel Desauza Yamaha R1 1000 8.435 1.466 9.901 18
607 Arthur Fernando Triumph Daytona 675 675 8.744 1.174 9.918 19
629 Rahul ravi Yamaha R1 999 8.875 1.146 10.021 20
611 Kaleem Pasha Yamaha R1 1000 DNS DNS DNS  
                 
Foreign Bikes – Above 1000cc – Round 1
Comp. No. Name Make Model Capacity (cc) Elapsed Time Reaction Time Run Time Position
660 Rameez Khan Suzuki hayabusa 1300 8.634 0.622 9.256 1
659 Rizwan Khan Suzuki hayabusa 1300 8.442 0.927 9.369 2

Login Form